Bay Ormos Frango on Map 

Bay Ormos Frango on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Frango. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Frango.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Frango

Bay Ormos Frango, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.46667, 22.98333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Frango on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Xilis, Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Órmos Frángo.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Frango


MON 24.02

14°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 25.02

16°/14°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,013 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/11°
1,010 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/11°
1,021 hPa
SAT 29.02

14°/14°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/15°
1,018 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/15°
1,014 hPa
TUE 3.03

14°/11°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.03

12°/11°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

14°/15°
1,010 hPa
FRI 6.03

13°/11°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Frango


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Ormos Frango on GoogleMaps

Ormos Frango on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Frango.


Ormos Frango on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Frango on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Frango.


Ormos Frango on Wikimapia

Ormos Frango on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Frango.


Ormos Frango on HotelsMap

Ormos Frango on HotelsMap. Ormos Frango.