Island Nisida Fonias on Map 

Island Nisida Fonias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Fonias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Fonias.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Fonias

Island Nisida Fonias, , Greece. Elevation 14 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.1895, 24.14469.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Fonias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Amarynthou, Ormos Agion Apostolon, Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Kokkinonisia, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Akra Tzelepi, Akra Manoli Myti, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisída Foniás, Nisida Fonias, Nisis Fonias, Nisída Foniás, Nisís Foniás, Phonias Island, Νησίδα Φονιάς, Νησίς Φονιάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Fonias


MON 26.08

31°/24°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

27°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

26°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

25°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

27°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

26°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 6.09

27°/21°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Fonias


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, and others.

Nisida Fonias on GoogleMaps

Nisida Fonias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Fonias.


Nisida Fonias on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Fonias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Fonias.


Nisida Fonias on Wikimapia

Nisida Fonias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Fonias.


Nisida Fonias on HotelsMap

Nisida Fonias on HotelsMap. Nisida Fonias.