Island Nisida Fleves on Map 

Island Nisida Fleves on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Fleves. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Fleves.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Fleves

Island Nisida Fleves, , Greece. Elevation 50 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.7694, 23.76222.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Fleves on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Ormos Legrenon, Ormos Vraonas, Limin Souniou, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Markopoulou, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisida Patroklou, Nisida Archi, Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Stalis, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Kokkinonisia, Aspronisia, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port, Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisída Fléves, Nisida Fleves, Nisis Fleves, Nisída Fléves, Nisís Fléves, Phaura, Phleva Island, Νησίδα Φλέβες, Νησίς Φλέβες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Fleves


SAT 6.06

22°/21°
1,008 hPa
SUN 7.06

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

23°/22°
1,011 hPa
TUE 9.06

25°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

24°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

25°/23°
1,008 hPa
FRI 12.06

24°/23°
1,006 hPa
SAT 13.06

23°/23°
1,003 hPa
SUN 14.06

24°/23°
1,007 hPa
MON 15.06

24°/23°
1,008 hPa
TUE 16.06

25°/23°
1,006 hPa
WED 17.06

25°/24°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Fleves


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, Erotospilia, and others.

Nisida Fleves on GoogleMaps

Nisida Fleves on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Fleves.


Nisida Fleves on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Fleves on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Fleves.


Nisida Fleves on Wikimapia

Nisida Fleves on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Fleves.


Nisida Fleves on HotelsMap

Nisida Fleves on HotelsMap. Nisida Fleves.