Bay Ormos Fleva on Map 

Bay Ormos Fleva on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Fleva. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Fleva.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Fleva

Bay Ormos Fleva, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.83522, 20.67189.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Fleva on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisis Gaidharos, Makronisi, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Kefalos, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Vathi, Nisis Vlakhos, Nisida Vouvalos, Nisida Kamakia, Nisida Kastos, Pera Nisi, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisida Nisopoula, Nisida Visthara, Nisida Mikros Geranos, Nisida Agios Antonios, Nisis Dhiapori, Nisis Provation, Nisides Pogonia, Korakonisa, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Fléva, Ormos Fleva, Varko, Varkó, Órmos Fléva, Όρμος Φλέβα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Fleva


THU 22.08

31°/29°
1,017 hPa
FRI 23.08

29°/29°
1,017 hPa
SAT 24.08

28°/28°
1,015 hPa
SUN 25.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/26°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

26°/27°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.09

27°/27°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Fleva


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Fleva on GoogleMaps

Ormos Fleva on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Fleva.


Ormos Fleva on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Fleva on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Fleva.


Ormos Fleva on Wikimapia

Ormos Fleva on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Fleva.


Ormos Fleva on HotelsMap

Ormos Fleva on HotelsMap. Ormos Fleva.