Bay Ormos Fiskardo on Map 

Bay Ormos Fiskardo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Fiskardo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Fiskardo.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Fiskardo

Bay Ormos Fiskardo, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.46047, 20.57878.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Fiskardo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Elia, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Ionian Islands, Akra Mytakas, Akra Samoli, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Kardara Kavos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Fiskárdo, Ormos Fiskardhon, Ormos Fiskardo, Órmos Fiskárdhon, Órmos Fiskárdo, Όρμος Φισκάρδο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Fiskardo


MON 21.10

20°/20°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/24°
1,021 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

19°/15°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Fiskardo


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Fiskardo on GoogleMaps

Ormos Fiskardo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Fiskardo.


Ormos Fiskardo on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Fiskardo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Fiskardo.


Ormos Fiskardo on Wikimapia

Ormos Fiskardo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Fiskardo.


Ormos Fiskardo on HotelsMap

Ormos Fiskardo on HotelsMap. Ormos Fiskardo.