Bay Ormos Filizi on Map 

Bay Ormos Filizi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Filizi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Filizi.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Filizi

Bay Ormos Filizi, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.13333, 25.28333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Filizi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Livadia Beach, Aghios Prokopios beach, Aghia Anna beach, Maragkas beach, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Paralia Agios Georgios, Grotta beach, Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Amitis beach, Kalantos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Prokopi, Ormos Naxou, Ormos Kalando, Ormos Apollona, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Nisida Manto, Nisida Apollonos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Naxos, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port;

Other names: Órmos Filízi, Ormos Ayias Marias, Ormos Filizi, Phillenghi Bay, Órmos Ayías Marías, Órmos Filízi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Filizi


TUE 14.07

24°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
THU 16.07

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
FRI 17.07

25°/24°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/24°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 20.07

26°/24°
1,009 hPa
TUE 21.07

26°/24°
1,010 hPa
WED 22.07

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.07

26°/25°
1,007 hPa
FRI 24.07

25°/24°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.07

26°/25°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Filizi


The nearest ports: Paros Port, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, and others.

Ormos Filizi on GoogleMaps

Ormos Filizi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Filizi.


Ormos Filizi on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Filizi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Filizi.


Ormos Filizi on Wikimapia

Ormos Filizi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Filizi.


Ormos Filizi on HotelsMap

Ormos Filizi on HotelsMap. Ormos Filizi.