Island Nisida Filizi on Map 

Island Nisida Filizi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Filizi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Filizi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Filizi

Island Nisida Filizi, , Greece. Elevation 18 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.12528, 25.28972.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Filizi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Livadia Beach, Aghios Prokopios beach, Aghia Anna beach, Maragkas beach, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Paralia Agios Georgios, Grotta beach, Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Amitis beach, Kalantos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Prokopi, Ormos Naxou, Ormos Kalando, Ormos Apollona, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Nisida Manto, Nisida Apollonos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Naxos, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisos Schoinoussa, Vrachonisida Ligari, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port;

Other names: Nisída Filízi, Filizi, Filízi, Nisida Filizi, Nisis Filizi, Nisída Filízi, Nisís Filízi, Phillenghi Island.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Filizi


TUE 20.08

25°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 21.08

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 22.08

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 23.08

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 24.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 25.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 30.08

25°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/26°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Filizi


The nearest ports: Paros Port, Naxos Port, Iraklia Port, Schinoussa Port, and others.

Nisida Filizi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Filizi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Filizi.


Nisida Filizi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Filizi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Filizi.


Nisida Filizi on Wikimapia

Nisida Filizi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Filizi.


Nisida Filizi on HotelsMap

Nisida Filizi on HotelsMap. Nisida Filizi.