Bay Ormos Filagra on Map 

Bay Ormos Filagra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Filagra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Filagra.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Filagra

Bay Ormos Filagra, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.16642, 24.33858.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Filagra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Ormos Karystou, Limani Karystou; or for climbing on: Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Nisis Paximadhi, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari;

Other names: Órmos Filágra, Mavri Thalassa, Mávri Thalassá, Ormos Filagra, Ormos Filagras, Órmos Filágra, Órmos Filágras, Όρμος Φιλάγρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Filagra


SAT 15.08

31°/27°
1,010 hPa
SUN 16.08

26°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 17.08

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/27°
1,008 hPa
THU 20.08

28°/27°
1,008 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/27°
1,012 hPa
SAT 22.08

28°/27°
1,012 hPa
SUN 23.08

26°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 24.08

26°/26°
1,009 hPa
TUE 25.08

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 26.08

28°/27°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Filagra


Ormos Filagra on GoogleMaps

Ormos Filagra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Filagra.


Ormos Filagra on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Filagra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Filagra.


Ormos Filagra on Wikimapia

Ormos Filagra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Filagra.


Ormos Filagra on HotelsMap

Ormos Filagra on HotelsMap. Ormos Filagra.