Island Fidonisi on Map 

Island Fidonisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Fidonisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Fidonisi.


 

Main information about Island Fidonisi

Island Fidonisi, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.26581, 23.08618.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Fidonisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Ormos Neapoleos, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Nisida Gourounia, Elafonisos, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki;

Other names: Fidonísi, Fidhonisi, Fidhonísi, Fidonisi, Fidonísi, Φιδονήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Fidonisi


MON 18.11

19°/18°
1,019 hPa
TUE 19.11

20°/19°
1,021 hPa
WED 20.11

21°/20°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

21°/17°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 23.11

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/15°
1,015 hPa
MON 25.11

16°/17°
1,011 hPa
TUE 26.11

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
THU 28.11

20°/17°
1,016 hPa
FRI 29.11

17°/16°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Fidonisi


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Fidonisi on GoogleMaps

Fidonisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Fidonisi.


Fidonisi on OpenStreetMaps

Fidonisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Fidonisi.


Fidonisi on Wikimapia

Fidonisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Fidonisi.


Fidonisi on HotelsMap

Fidonisi on HotelsMap. Fidonisi.