Bay Ormos Felotis on Map 

Bay Ormos Felotis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Felotis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Felotis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Felotis

Bay Ormos Felotis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.15093, 22.96617.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Felotis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisida Lagouvardos, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki, Vythi Rock;

Other names: Órmos Felotís, Ormos Felotis, Órmos Felotís, Όρμος Φελωτής.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Felotis


MON 24.02

14°/14°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/16°
1,014 hPa
THU 27.02

16°/13°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/14°
1,021 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.03

15°/13°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.03

12°/13°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

15°/16°
1,011 hPa
FRI 6.03

14°/13°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Felotis


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Ormos Felotis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Felotis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Felotis.


Ormos Felotis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Felotis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Felotis.


Ormos Felotis on Wikimapia

Ormos Felotis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Felotis.


Ormos Felotis on HotelsMap

Ormos Felotis on HotelsMap. Ormos Felotis.