Island Nisida Farmakonision on Map 

Island Nisida Farmakonision on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Farmakonision. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Farmakonision.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Farmakonision

Island Nisida Farmakonision, , Greece. Elevation 55 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.28778, 27.08528.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Farmakonision on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Pandeli; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Piato, Nisida Agathonision, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Kouneli, Vrachonisida Nero, Vrachonisida Glaros, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Farmakonision, Nisida Kalolimnos, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Pano Zimi, Akra Akrotiraki; the nearest hotels: Agathonisi Port;

Other names: Nisída Farmakonísion, Bulamac Adasi, Bulamaç Adası, Farmaco, Farmako Adasi, Farmako Adası, Farmakonisi, Farmakonision, Farmakonísi, Farmakonísion, Farmakousa, Farmakoúsa, Nisida Farmakonision, Nisidha Farmakonision, Nisída Farmakonísion, Nisídha Farmakonísion, Pharmako.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Farmakonision


SUN 25.08

29°/28°
1,010 hPa
MON 26.08

28°/28°
1,010 hPa
TUE 27.08

28°/26°
1,010 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/26°
1,009 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/25°
1,008 hPa
SUN 1.09

26°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 2.09

27°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.09

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.09

24°/24°
1,008 hPa
THU 5.09

25°/25°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Farmakonision


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Pandeli, and others.

The nearest ports: Agathonisi Port, and others.

Nisida Farmakonision on GoogleMaps

Nisida Farmakonision on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Farmakonision.


Nisida Farmakonision on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Farmakonision on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Farmakonision.


Nisida Farmakonision on Wikimapia

Nisida Farmakonision on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Farmakonision.


Nisida Farmakonision on HotelsMap

Nisida Farmakonision on HotelsMap. Nisida Farmakonision.