Island Nisida Falkonera on Map 

Island Nisida Falkonera on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Falkonera. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Falkonera.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Falkonera

Island Nisida Falkonera, , Greece. Elevation 110 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.8424, 23.88686.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Falkonera on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Nisida Falkonera;

Other names: Nisída Falkonéra, Falconera, Falkonera, Gerakoulia, Gerakunia, Nisida Falkonera, Nisis Falkonera, Nisída Falkonéra, Nisís Falkonéra, Γερακούλια, Νησίδα Φαλκονέρα, Νησίς Φαλκονέρα, Φαλκονέρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Falkonera


FRI 20.09

23°/21°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

21°/22°
1,023 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/23°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/23°
1,019 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/23°
1,017 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

23°/23°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Falkonera


The nearest islands: Nisida Falkonera, and others.

Nisida Falkonera on GoogleMaps

Nisida Falkonera on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Falkonera.


Nisida Falkonera on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Falkonera on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Falkonera.


Nisida Falkonera on Wikimapia

Nisida Falkonera on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Falkonera.


Nisida Falkonera on HotelsMap

Nisida Falkonera on HotelsMap. Nisida Falkonera.