Bay Ormos Falirou on Map 

Bay Ormos Falirou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Falirou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Falirou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Falirou

Bay Ormos Falirou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.9317, 23.66984.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Falirou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Ormos Anavyssou, Gourkolimano, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisida Pothito, Vrachonisida Vromousa, Nisida Arsida, Nisida Patroklou, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Vrachonisides Markelou, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi, Skopelos Koudouni; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Órmos Falírou, Faliron Bay, Ormos Falirou, Phaleron Bay, Phaliron Bay, Órmos Falírou, Όρμος Φαλήρου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Falirou


MON 18.11

17°/17°
1,019 hPa
TUE 19.11

20°/18°
1,022 hPa
WED 20.11

20°/19°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/17°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/17°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.11

17°/14°
1,014 hPa
MON 25.11

15°/15°
1,010 hPa
TUE 26.11

17°/15°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.11

15°/17°
1,014 hPa
FRI 29.11

17°/14°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Falirou


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, and others.

Ormos Falirou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Falirou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Falirou.


Ormos Falirou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Falirou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Falirou.


Ormos Falirou on Wikimapia

Ormos Falirou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Falirou.


Ormos Falirou on HotelsMap

Ormos Falirou on HotelsMap. Ormos Falirou.