Island Exo Petra on Map 

Island Exo Petra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Exo Petra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Exo Petra.


 

Main information about Island Exo Petra

Island Exo Petra, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.46877, 21.01301.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Exo Petra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Elia, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Kardara Kavos, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Éxo Pétra, Exo Petra, Éxo Pétra, Έξω Πέτρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Exo Petra


THU 22.08

32°/28°
1,017 hPa
FRI 23.08

29°/27°
1,017 hPa
SAT 24.08

31°/27°
1,015 hPa
SUN 25.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

29°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

30°/27°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

28°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 31.08

27°/26°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

27°/26°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.09

29°/25°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Exo Petra


Exo Petra on GoogleMaps

Exo Petra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Exo Petra.


Exo Petra on OpenStreetMaps

Exo Petra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Exo Petra.


Exo Petra on Wikimapia

Exo Petra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Exo Petra.


Exo Petra on HotelsMap

Exo Petra on HotelsMap. Exo Petra.