Island Exonisi on Map 

Island Exonisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Exonisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Exonisi.


 

Main information about Island Exonisi

Island Exonisi, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.25, 22.89943.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Exonisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Ormos Neapoleos, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Nisida Gourounia, Elafonisos, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki;

Other names: Exonísi, Exonisi, Exonísi, Nisos Axini, Nisos Monopetra, Nísos Axíni, Nísos Monópetra, Εξωνήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Exonisi


MON 24.02

13°/14°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/16°
1,014 hPa
THU 27.02

16°/13°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/14°
1,021 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.03

15°/13°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.03

12°/13°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

15°/16°
1,011 hPa
FRI 6.03

14°/13°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Exonisi


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Exonisi on GoogleMaps

Exonisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Exonisi.


Exonisi on OpenStreetMaps

Exonisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Exonisi.


Exonisi on Wikimapia

Exonisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Exonisi.


Exonisi on HotelsMap

Exonisi on HotelsMap. Exonisi.