Bay Ormos Erimoupolis on Map 

Bay Ormos Erimoupolis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Erimoupolis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Erimoupolis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Erimoupolis

Bay Ormos Erimoupolis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.26583, 26.26557.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Erimoupolis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Faneromenis, Ormos Siteias, Ormos Atzikiari, Ormos Erimoupolis, Ormos Zakros, Ormos Gkrantes, Ormos Kouremenos, Ormos Maridatis, Ormos Karoumpes; or for climbing on: Nisida Gianysada, Nisida Paximada, Nisida Dragonada, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kyriamadi, Nisida Sidero, Nisida Daskaleio, Nisida Elasa, Nisides Dionysades, Nisides Grantes, Akra Vamvakia, Akra Trypiti, Akra Tenta, Skopelos Sideros;

Other names: Órmos Erimoupólis, Eremopoli Bay, Erimopolis Bay, Erimópolis Bay, Ermoupolis Bay, Ermoúpolis Bay, Ormos Erimopolis, Ormos Erimoupoleos, Ormos Erimoupolis, Órmos Erimoupóleos, Órmos Erimoupólis, Órmos Erimópolis, Όρμος Ερημουπόλεως, Όρμος Ερημουπόλης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Erimoupolis


FRI 5.06

23°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 6.06

24°/20°
1,012 hPa
SUN 7.06

23°/21°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

23°/21°
1,011 hPa
TUE 9.06

26°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

26°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

26°/22°
1,010 hPa
FRI 12.06

24°/22°
1,007 hPa
SAT 13.06

25°/21°
1,004 hPa
SUN 14.06

24°/22°
1,005 hPa
MON 15.06

23°/22°
1,006 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/21°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Erimoupolis


The nearest ferriess: Sitia ferry terminal, and others.

Ormos Erimoupolis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Erimoupolis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Erimoupolis.


Ormos Erimoupolis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Erimoupolis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Erimoupolis.


Ormos Erimoupolis on Wikimapia

Ormos Erimoupolis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Erimoupolis.


Ormos Erimoupolis on HotelsMap

Ormos Erimoupolis on HotelsMap. Ormos Erimoupolis.