Bay Ormos Elia on Map 

Bay Ormos Elia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Elia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Elia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Elia

Bay Ormos Elia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.65608, 20.80158.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Elia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Palaiomylou, Ormos Marathias; or for climbing on: Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisides Pogonia, Voreies Echinades, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Volimos, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Eliá, Ormos Elia, Órmos Eliá, Όρμος Ελιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Elia


SAT 19.10

20°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

21°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

21°/23°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/23°
1,020 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/18°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Elia


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Elia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Elia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Elia.


Ormos Elia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Elia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Elia.


Ormos Elia on Wikimapia

Ormos Elia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Elia.


Ormos Elia on HotelsMap

Ormos Elia on HotelsMap. Ormos Elia.