Island Nisida Eleousa on Map 

Island Nisida Eleousa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Eleousa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Eleousa.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Eleousa

Island Nisida Eleousa, , Greece. Elevation 29 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.81437, 23.46927.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Eleousa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisída Eleoúsa, Lagousai, Lagoza, Lagoúsai, Lagóza, Nisida Eleousa, Nisis Eleousa, Nisis Lagonisos, Nisis Lagousa, Nisída Eleoúsa, Nisís Eleoúsa, Nisís Lagoúsa, Nisís Lagónisos, Νησίδα Ελεούσα, Νησίς Ελεούσα, Νησίς Λαγούσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Eleousa


TUE 20.08

30°/22°
1,018 hPa
WED 21.08

30°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 22.08

31°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 23.08

31°/26°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 25.08

29°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

32°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

31°/25°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

32°/25°
1,013 hPa
THU 29.08

31°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 30.08

31°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

31°/24°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Eleousa


Nisida Eleousa on GoogleMaps

Nisida Eleousa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Eleousa.


Nisida Eleousa on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Eleousa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Eleousa.


Nisida Eleousa on Wikimapia

Nisida Eleousa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Eleousa.


Nisida Eleousa on HotelsMap

Nisida Eleousa on HotelsMap. Nisida Eleousa.