Bay Ormos Drepanou on Map 

Bay Ormos Drepanou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Drepanou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Drepanou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Drepanou

Bay Ormos Drepanou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.76439, 20.74081.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Drepanou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisis Gaidharos, Makronisi, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Kefalos, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Vathi, Nisis Vlakhos, Nisida Vouvalos, Nisida Kamakia, Nisida Kastos, Pera Nisi, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisida Nisopoula, Nisida Visthara, Nisida Mikros Geranos, Nisida Agios Antonios, Nisis Dhiapori, Nisis Provation, Nisides Pogonia, Korakonisa, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Drepánou, Dhrepanon Bay, Dhrépanon Bay, Kolpos Alexandhrou, Kólpos Alexándhrou, Ormos Alexandrou, Ormos Dhrepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Port Drepano, Órmos Alexándrou, Órmos Dhrepánou, Órmos Drepánou, Όρμος Δρεπάνου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Drepanou


SUN 15.12

11°/12°
1,022 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/17°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/16°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/17°
1,024 hPa
THU 19.12

17°/16°
1,022 hPa
FRI 20.12

17°/17°
1,021 hPa
SAT 21.12

17°/16°
1,013 hPa
SUN 22.12

16°/16°
1,007 hPa
MON 23.12

13°/15°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.12

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
WED 25.12

15°/16°
1,018 hPa
THU 26.12

16°/16°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Drepanou


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Drepanou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Drepanou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Drepanou.


Ormos Drepanou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Drepanou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Drepanou.


Ormos Drepanou on Wikimapia

Ormos Drepanou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Drepanou.


Ormos Drepanou on HotelsMap

Ormos Drepanou on HotelsMap. Ormos Drepanou.