Island Nisi Dokos on Map 

Island Nisi Dokos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Dokos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Dokos.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Dokos

Island Nisi Dokos, , Greece. Elevation 113 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.33225, 23.32165.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Dokos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Ledeza, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Soupia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisí Dokós, Aperopia, Aperopía, Dokos, Dokós, Nisi Dokos, Nisos Dhokos, Nisos Dokos, Nisí Dokós, Nísos Dhokós, Nísos Dokós, Απεροπία, Δοκός, Νήσος Δοκός, Νησί Δοκός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Dokos


SUN 26.05

20°/17°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

23°/18°
1,014 hPa
TUE 28.05

26°/20°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

26°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.05

26°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

25°/19°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.06

20°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 3.06

21°/18°
1,014 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/18°
1,015 hPa
WED 5.06

18°/20°
1,016 hPa
THU 6.06

20°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Dokos


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, and others.

Nisi Dokos on GoogleMaps

Nisi Dokos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Dokos.


Nisi Dokos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Dokos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Dokos.


Nisi Dokos on Wikimapia

Nisi Dokos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Dokos.


Nisi Dokos on HotelsMap

Nisi Dokos on HotelsMap. Nisi Dokos.