Bay Ormos Dhirou on Map 

Bay Ormos Dhirou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Dhirou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Dhirou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Dhirou

Bay Ormos Dhirou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.64225, 22.37537.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Dhirou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Nisis Kranai, Trinisia, Akra Levktron, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania; the nearest hotels: Gytheion Port;

Other names: Órmos Dhiroú, Ormos Dhiros, Ormos Dirou, Órmos Dhirós, Όρμος Διρού.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Dhirou


THU 19.09

27°/25°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/23°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

23°/24°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

22°/24°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/25°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/24°
1,017 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/25°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Dhirou


The nearest beaches: Stoupa beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Gytheion Port, and others.

Ormos Dhirou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Dhirou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Dhirou.


Ormos Dhirou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Dhirou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Dhirou.


Ormos Dhirou on Wikimapia

Ormos Dhirou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Dhirou.


Ormos Dhirou on HotelsMap

Ormos Dhirou on HotelsMap. Ormos Dhirou.