Island Nisis Dhipsa on Map 

Island Nisis Dhipsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Dhipsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Dhipsa.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Dhipsa

Island Nisis Dhipsa, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.11298, 24.11572.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Dhipsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi, Erotospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agion Apostolon, Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Ormos Gourzas, Ormos Vraonas, schinias, Ormos Loutsas, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Markopoulou, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Kolpos Petalion, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Filagra, Limani Rafinas; or for climbing on: Nisida Vraona, Praso, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Raftopoula, Nisida Perati, Nisis Raftis, Nisis Koroni, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Elafi, Nisis Foundion, Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Kokkinonisia, Aspronisia, Nisia Verdougia, Nisia Petalioi, Akra Tzelepi, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari; the nearest hotels: Rafina Port;

Other names: Nisís Dhípsa, Dipsa Rock.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Dhipsa


FRI 7.08

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 8.08

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
SUN 9.08

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
MON 10.08

27°/26°
1,011 hPa
TUE 11.08

28°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

29°/28°
1,011 hPa
THU 13.08

29°/27°
1,011 hPa
FRI 14.08

28°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 15.08

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

27°/26°
1,010 hPa
MON 17.08

29°/28°
1,010 hPa
TUE 18.08

30°/28°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Dhipsa


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, Erotospilia, and others.

The nearest ports: Rafina Port, and others.

Nisis Dhipsa on GoogleMaps

Nisis Dhipsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Dhipsa.


Nisis Dhipsa on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Dhipsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Dhipsa.


Nisis Dhipsa on Wikimapia

Nisis Dhipsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Dhipsa.


Nisis Dhipsa on HotelsMap

Nisis Dhipsa on HotelsMap. Nisis Dhipsa.