Island Nisida Diplo on Map 

Island Nisida Diplo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Diplo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Diplo.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Diplo

Island Nisida Diplo, , Greece. Elevation 10 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.05528, 25.08222.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Diplo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadia Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Dhespotiko, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Despotiko, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisos Antiparos, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Akra Koutsouras, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port;

Other names: Nisída Dipló, Diplo Island, Nisida Diplo, Nisis Dhiplo, Nisis Dhiplon, Nisis Diplo, Nisída Dipló, Nisís Dhipló, Nisís Dhiplón, Nisís Dipló.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Diplo


WED 22.01

9°/10°
1,026 hPa
THU 23.01

14°/11°
1,024 hPa
FRI 24.01

11°/11°
1,033 hPa
SAT 25.01

12°/15°
1,028 hPa
SUN 26.01

15°/15°
1,027 hPa
MON 27.01

15°/16°
1,024 hPa
TUE 28.01

15°/15°
1,021 hPa
WED 29.01

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
THU 30.01

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
FRI 31.01

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
SAT 1.02

15°/15°
1,015 hPa
SUN 2.02

13°/12°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Diplo


The nearest beaches: Livadia Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paros Port, and others.

Nisida Diplo on GoogleMaps

Nisida Diplo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Diplo.


Nisida Diplo on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Diplo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Diplo.


Nisida Diplo on Wikimapia

Nisida Diplo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Diplo.


Nisida Diplo on HotelsMap

Nisida Diplo on HotelsMap. Nisida Diplo.