Island Nisi Dilos on Map 

Island Nisi Dilos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisi Dilos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisi Dilos.


 

Main information about Island Nisi Dilos

Island Nisi Dilos, , Greece. Elevation 23 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.3925, 25.26778.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisi Dilos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Elia Beach, Lia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Miso, Ormos Livada, Ormos Tourlos, Ormos Korfos, Ormos Ornos, Ormos Panormos, Ormos Ayias Annas, Ormos Apollona, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisida Nata, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisos Rineia, Nisida Megalos Rematiaris, Nisida Mikros Rematiaris, Nisida Chersoniso, Nisi Dilos, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Nisida Ovriokastro, Vrachonisida Kavouronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Mykonos, Nisida Tragonisi, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port;

Other names: Nisí Dílos, Delo, Delos, Delosz, Dilos, Délos, Délosz, Dílos, Mikra Dhilos, Mikra Dilos, Mikrá Dhílos, Mikrá Dílos, Nisi Dilos, Nisis Dhilos, Nisis Dilos, Nisos Dilos, Nisí Dílos, Nisís Dhílos, Nisís Dílos, Nísos Dílos, derosu dao, dlws, ti luo dao, Δήλος, Μικρά Δήλος, Νήσος Δήλος, Νησί Δήλος, Νησίς Δήλος, Делос, דלוס, デロス島, 提洛岛.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisi Dilos


WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 24.10

20°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/18°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

16°/16°
1,020 hPa
FRI 1.11

16°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 2.11

18°/20°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisi Dilos


The nearest ferriess: Tinos ferry terminal, Mykonos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Elia Beach, Lia, and others.

The nearest ports: Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port, and others.

Nisi Dilos on GoogleMaps

Nisi Dilos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisi Dilos.


Nisi Dilos on OpenStreetMaps

Nisi Dilos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisi Dilos.


Nisi Dilos on Wikimapia

Nisi Dilos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisi Dilos.


Nisi Dilos on HotelsMap

Nisi Dilos on HotelsMap. Nisi Dilos.