Islands Nisides Diavates on Map 

Islands Nisides Diavates on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisides Diavates. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisides Diavates.


 

Main information about Islands Nisides Diavates

Islands Nisides Diavates, , Greece. Elevation 11 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.8575, 25.04528.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisides Diavates on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Plati, Limin Kastrou, Ormos Kaspaka, Ormos Thanos, Ormos Ayiou Pavlou, Ormos Kondia, Ormos Gomati, Ormos Moudhrou, Limin Moudhrou; or for climbing on: Nisida Tigani, Vrachonisida Karkalas, Vrachonisida Praso, Vrachonisida Sergitsi, Nisida Alogo, Vrachonisida Agios Nikolaos, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Vrachonisida Kompi, Vrachonisida Kastri, Lemnos Island, Nisides Diavates, Vrachonisides Pontikonisia;

Other names: Nisídes Diavátes, Nisides Diavates, Nisidhes Dhiavates, Nisídes Diavátes, Nisídhes Dhiavátes, Thevates Islets, Vrachonisides Diavates, Vrachonisídes Diavátes.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisides Diavates


MON 26.08

26°/27°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

23°/24°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

23°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

23°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 6.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisides Diavates


Nisides Diavates on GoogleMaps

Nisides Diavates on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisides Diavates.


Nisides Diavates on OpenStreetMaps

Nisides Diavates on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisides Diavates.


Nisides Diavates on Wikimapia

Nisides Diavates on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisides Diavates.


Nisides Diavates on HotelsMap

Nisides Diavates on HotelsMap. Nisides Diavates.