Bay Ormos Dialiskari on Map 

Bay Ormos Dialiskari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Dialiskari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Dialiskari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Dialiskari

Bay Ormos Dialiskari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.14116, 23.02222.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Dialiskari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisida Lagouvardos, Nisida Plakoulithra, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki, Vythi Rock;

Other names: Órmos Dialiskári, Ormos Dhialiskari, Ormos Dialiskari, Órmos Dhialiskári, Órmos Dialiskári, Όρμος Διαλισκάρη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Dialiskari


THU 19.09

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/24°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 30.09

24°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Dialiskari


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Ormos Dialiskari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Dialiskari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Dialiskari.


Ormos Dialiskari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Dialiskari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Dialiskari.


Ormos Dialiskari on Wikimapia

Ormos Dialiskari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Dialiskari.


Ormos Dialiskari on HotelsMap

Ormos Dialiskari on HotelsMap. Ormos Dialiskari.