Bay Ormos Diakofti on Map 

Bay Ormos Diakofti on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Diakofti. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Diakofti.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Diakofti

Bay Ormos Diakofti, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.26746, 23.07576.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Diakofti on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Ormos Neapoleos, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Nisida Gourounia, Elafonisos, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki;

Other names: Órmos Diakófti, Limin Dhiakofti, Limín Dhiakófti, Ormos Dhiakofti, Ormos Diakofti, Órmos Dhiakófti, Órmos Diakófti, Όρμος Διακόφτι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Diakofti


TUE 20.08

29°/23°
1,016 hPa
WED 21.08

28°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 22.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 23.08

30°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 24.08

30°/26°
1,012 hPa
SUN 25.08

29°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 26.08

30°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 27.08

31°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

31°/26°
1,012 hPa
THU 29.08

30°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 30.08

29°/24°
1,012 hPa
SAT 31.08

29°/25°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Diakofti


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Ormos Diakofti on GoogleMaps

Ormos Diakofti on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Diakofti.


Ormos Diakofti on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Diakofti on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Diakofti.


Ormos Diakofti on Wikimapia

Ormos Diakofti on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Diakofti.


Ormos Diakofti on HotelsMap

Ormos Diakofti on HotelsMap. Ormos Diakofti.