Bay Dexa on Map 

Bay Dexa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dexa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Dexa.


 

Main information about Bay Dexa

Bay Dexa, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.37167, 20.70092.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Dexa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Pronou, Ormos Dichali, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Trachilas, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Dexá, Dexa, Dexá, Ormos Dhexia, Órmos Dhexiá, Δεξά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Dexa


WED 23.10

27°/25°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/23°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/23°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/19°
1,015 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

19°/22°
1,010 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/23°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Dexa


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Dexa on GoogleMaps

Dexa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Dexa.


Dexa on OpenStreetMaps

Dexa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dexa.


Dexa on Wikimapia

Dexa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dexa.


Dexa on HotelsMap

Dexa on HotelsMap. Dexa.