Bay Ormos Desimi on Map 

Bay Ormos Desimi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Desimi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Desimi.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Desimi

Bay Ormos Desimi, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.66956, 20.71489.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Desimi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Nisides Pogonia, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Desími, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Dhesimo, Órmos Desími, Órmos Dhésimo, Όρμος Δεσίμη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Desimi


THU 22.08

32°/29°
1,017 hPa
FRI 23.08

29°/28°
1,017 hPa
SAT 24.08

28°/29°
1,015 hPa
SUN 25.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

28°/27°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

28°/28°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/26°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
SUN 1.09

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.09

25°/26°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Desimi


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Desimi on GoogleMaps

Ormos Desimi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Desimi.


Ormos Desimi on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Desimi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Desimi.


Ormos Desimi on Wikimapia

Ormos Desimi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Desimi.


Ormos Desimi on HotelsMap

Ormos Desimi on HotelsMap. Ormos Desimi.