Bay Ormos Dermata on Map 

Bay Ormos Dermata on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Dermata. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Dermata.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Dermata

Bay Ormos Dermata, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.9, 20.75.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Dermata on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Amvrakikos Kolpos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Palaiomylou, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Lefkada, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Gaidharos, Nisida Kato Paliouri, Makronisi, Nisida Kefalos, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisida Vathi, Nisis Vlakhos, Nisida Vouvalos, Nisida Kamakia, Pera Nisi, Nisida Nisopoula, Nisida Visthara, Nisida Mikros Geranos, Nisida Agios Antonios, Nisis Dhiapori, Nisides Pogonia, Korakonisa, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Volimos, Koutsouras Akra, Yfalos Itisa, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Dermatá, Demata Bay, Dermata, Dermatá, Dhermata Bay, Dhérmata Bay, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Dhermata, Ormos Lefkados, Ormos Levkadhos, Órmos Dermatá, Órmos Dhermatá, Órmos Lefkádos, Órmos Levkádhos, Όρμος Δερματά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Dermata


THU 19.09

28°/26°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

23°/24°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

22°/24°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/25°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/25°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
SUN 29.09

23°/24°
1,014 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/25°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Dermata


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Dermata on GoogleMaps

Ormos Dermata on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Dermata.


Ormos Dermata on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Dermata on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Dermata.


Ormos Dermata on Wikimapia

Ormos Dermata on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Dermata.


Ormos Dermata on HotelsMap

Ormos Dermata on HotelsMap. Ormos Dermata.