Island Nisida Daskalio on Map 

Island Nisida Daskalio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Daskalio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Daskalio.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Daskalio

Island Nisida Daskalio, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.5168, 23.42988.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Daskalio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Ledeza, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Nisis Trakhili, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Spalathronisi, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisida Metopi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Nisida Soupia, Aegina Island, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Akra Kosti, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Nisída Daskalió, Dhaskalia, Dhaskaliá, Nisida Daskalio, Nisis Daskalio, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisída Daskalió, Nisís Daskalió, Nisís Dhaskalió, Νησίδα Δασκαλιό, Νησίς Δασκαλιό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Daskalio


THU 19.09

28°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/18°
1,023 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/20°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/21°
1,019 hPa
TUE 24.09

26°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/22°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

26°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.09

25°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/22°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Daskalio


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

Nisida Daskalio on GoogleMaps

Nisida Daskalio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Daskalio.


Nisida Daskalio on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Daskalio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Daskalio.


Nisida Daskalio on Wikimapia

Nisida Daskalio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Daskalio.


Nisida Daskalio on HotelsMap

Nisida Daskalio on HotelsMap. Nisida Daskalio.