Island Nisis Dhaskalio on Map 

Island Nisis Dhaskalio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Dhaskalio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Dhaskalio.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Dhaskalio

Island Nisis Dhaskalio, , Greece. Elevation 18 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.75127, 23.08967.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Dhaskalio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Souriza, Ormos Spilies, Ormos Kyparissi, Ormos Molokhas, Ormos Koumazi, Ormos Dhrimiskos, Ormos Dhrizas, Ormos Vathy Avlaki, Ormos Baloukeri, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Ierakos; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Riva, Nisis Dhaskalio, Yfalos Vathy;

Other names: Nisís Dhaskalió, Daskalio, Nisis Daskaleio, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisís Daskaleió, Nisís Dhaskalió, Νησίς Δασκαλειό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Dhaskalio


SUN 25.08

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

29°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/22°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/20°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

25°/20°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

26°/21°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.09

28°/21°
1,014 hPa
WED 4.09

27°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.09

26°/22°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Dhaskalio


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Nisis Dhaskalio on GoogleMaps

Nisis Dhaskalio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Dhaskalio.


Nisis Dhaskalio on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Dhaskalio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Dhaskalio.


Nisis Dhaskalio on Wikimapia

Nisis Dhaskalio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Dhaskalio.


Nisis Dhaskalio on HotelsMap

Nisis Dhaskalio on HotelsMap. Nisis Dhaskalio.