Island Nisida Daskaleio on Map 

Island Nisida Daskaleio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Daskaleio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Daskaleio.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Daskaleio

Island Nisida Daskaleio, , Greece. Elevation 109 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.30033, 26.31035.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Daskaleio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Faneromenis, Ormos Siteias, Ormos Atzikiari, Ormos Erimoupolis, Ormos Zakros, Ormos Gkrantes, Ormos Kouremenos, Ormos Maridatis, Ormos Karoumpes; or for climbing on: Nisida Gianysada, Nisida Paximada, Nisida Dragonada, Nisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kyriamadi, Nisida Sidero, Nisida Daskaleio, Nisida Elasa, Nisides Dionysades, Nisides Grantes, Akra Vamvakia, Akra Trypiti, Akra Tenta, Skopelos Sideros;

Other names: Nisída Daskaleió, Dhaskalia Island, Dhaskalia Islet, Dhaskaliá Islet, Nisida Daskaleia, Nisida Daskaleio, Nisis Dhaskalia, Nisis Dhaskalio, Nisída Daskaleiá, Nisída Daskaleió, Nisís Dhaskalió, Nisís Dhaskalía, Vrachonisis Daskaleia, Vrachonisís Daskaleiá, Νησίδα Δασκαλειά, Νησίδα Δασκαλειό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Daskaleio


MON 26.08

29°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.09

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.09

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
FRI 6.09

24°/25°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Daskaleio


The nearest ferriess: Sitia ferry terminal, and others.

Nisida Daskaleio on GoogleMaps

Nisida Daskaleio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Daskaleio.


Nisida Daskaleio on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Daskaleio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Daskaleio.


Nisida Daskaleio on Wikimapia

Nisida Daskaleio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Daskaleio.


Nisida Daskaleio on HotelsMap

Nisida Daskaleio on HotelsMap. Nisida Daskaleio.