Point Akra Dafnoudi on Map 

Point Akra Dafnoudi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Dafnoudi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Dafnoudi.


 

Main information about Point Akra Dafnoudi

Point Akra Dafnoudi, , Greece. Elevation 17 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.47261, 20.54014.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Dafnoudi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Nisida Asteris, Lefkada, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Perapigadi, Ionian Islands, Akra Mytakas, Akra Samoli, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia; the nearest hotels: Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Ákra Dafnoúdi, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Dhafnoudhi, Akra Fiskardo, Cape Dhafnoudhi, Cape Dhafnoúdhi, Ákra Dafnoúdi, Ákra Dhafnoúdhi, Ákra Fiskárdo, Άκρα Δαφνούδι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Dafnoudi


MON 10.08

32°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 11.08

27°/26°
1,015 hPa
WED 12.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

27°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

26°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.08

26°/26°
1,010 hPa
TUE 18.08

26°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 19.08

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
THU 20.08

26°/25°
1,014 hPa
FRI 21.08

26°/25°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Dafnoudi


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Kefalonia Port, and others.

Akra Dafnoudi on GoogleMaps

Akra Dafnoudi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Dafnoudi.


Akra Dafnoudi on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Dafnoudi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Dafnoudi.


Akra Dafnoudi on Wikimapia

Akra Dafnoudi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Dafnoudi.


Akra Dafnoudi on HotelsMap

Akra Dafnoudi on HotelsMap. Akra Dafnoudi.