Point Akra Davri on Map 

Point Akra Davri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Davri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Davri.


 

Main information about Point Akra Davri

Point Akra Davri, , Greece. Elevation 15 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.74638, 21.9176.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Davri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach, Santova beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Navarinou, Ormos Methonis, Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Nemi, Ormos Kitrion, Porto Longo; or for climbing on: Nisos Sfaktiria, Nisis Pilos, Khelonisi, Nisopoula, Nisida Sapientza, Nisis Kaliora, Nisis Kouloura, Nisis Ayia Mariani, Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisidhes Dhio Adhelfia, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Tafos, Akra Varela, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Kipri, Akra Sakouli, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Ifalos Varela;

Other names: Ákra Davrí.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Davri


THU 22.08

27°/27°
1,016 hPa
FRI 23.08

29°/29°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

29°/29°
1,013 hPa
SUN 25.08

28°/27°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

28°/28°
1,014 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 31.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
MON 2.09

25°/25°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Davri


Akra Davri on GoogleMaps

Akra Davri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Davri.


Akra Davri on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Davri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Davri.


Akra Davri on Wikimapia

Akra Davri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Davri.


Akra Davri on HotelsMap

Akra Davri on HotelsMap. Akra Davri.