Island Nisida Dasia on Map 

Island Nisida Dasia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Dasia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Dasia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Dasia

Island Nisida Dasia, , Greece. Elevation 113 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.11664, 23.63731.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Dasia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Vromolimnos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vasilikon, Ormos Gournes, Ormos Ftelio, Ormos Loutro, Ormos Platania, Ormos Kechrias, Ormos Agiou Vasileiou, Ormos Siferi, Ormos Skiathou, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia; or for climbing on: Skiathos Island, Nisida Tsougkria, Nisida Maragkos, Nisida Arkos, Aspronisi, Nisida Repi, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Plevro, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Dasia, Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Lefkonisia, Kastronisia, Akra Sepia, Akra Ammoni, Akra Katergaki, Akra Gourouni, Yfalos Lefkari, Yfalos Agia Eleni, Skopelos Gournes; the nearest hotels: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, Skopelos Port;

Other names: Nisída Dasiá, Desa Islet, Désa Islet, Nisida Dasia, Nisis Dasa, Nisis Dasia, Nisis Desa, Nisis Dhasa, Nisis Dhasia, Nisída Dasiá, Nisís Dasiá, Nisís Desa, Nisís Dhasiá, Nisís Dhása, Nisís Dása, Ntesa, Ntésa, Vrachonisida Dasia, Vrachonisída Dasiá, Νησίδα Δασιά, Νησίς Δασιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Dasia


SAT 25.05

22°/19°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.05

23°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 27.05

22°/21°
1,016 hPa
TUE 28.05

23°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.05

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.05

24°/23°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

22°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.06

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
MON 3.06

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
TUE 4.06

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 5.06

21°/22°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Dasia


The nearest beaches: Paralia Vromolimnos, and others.

The nearest ports: Skiathos Port, Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, and others.

Nisida Dasia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Dasia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Dasia.


Nisida Dasia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Dasia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Dasia.


Nisida Dasia on Wikimapia

Nisida Dasia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Dasia.


Nisida Dasia on HotelsMap

Nisida Dasia on HotelsMap. Nisida Dasia.