Island Nisida Boufalou on Map 

Island Nisida Boufalou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Boufalou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Boufalou.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Boufalou

Island Nisida Boufalou, , Greece. Elevation 11 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.29667, 24.10539.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Boufalou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Amarynthou, Ormos Agion Apostolon, Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Filagra; or for climbing on: Euboea Island, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Karvounonisi, Nisia Verdougia, Akra Tzelepi, Akra Manoli Myti, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari;

Other names: Nisída Boufálou, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Boufalou, Nisis Portoboufalo, Nisis Portomboufalou, Nisída Boufálou, Nisís Boufálou, Nisís Portoboúfalo, Nisís Portomboufalou, Νησίδα Μπουφάλου, Νησίς Μπουφάλου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Boufalou


FRI 20.09

23°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/13°
1,025 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/13°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/16°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

26°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/17°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

27°/18°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

27°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 29.09

21°/16°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.09

25°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

26°/18°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Boufalou


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

Nisida Boufalou on GoogleMaps

Nisida Boufalou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Boufalou.


Nisida Boufalou on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Boufalou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Boufalou.


Nisida Boufalou on Wikimapia

Nisida Boufalou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Boufalou.


Nisida Boufalou on HotelsMap

Nisida Boufalou on HotelsMap. Nisida Boufalou.