Bay Bikhi Spiliara on Map 

Bay Bikhi Spiliara on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bikhi Spiliara. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Bikhi Spiliara.


 

Main information about Bay Bikhi Spiliara

Bay Bikhi Spiliara, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 35.56667, 23.58333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Bikhi Spiliara on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Koutoulou, Ormos Kampos, Ormos Rapanas, Ormos Monolithos, Ormos Kolimbos, Ormos Sfinari, Ormos Kati Limin, Ormos Schinias, Ormos Ammodhokefali, Ormos Livadia, Kheri Tiganiou, Limin Gramvousis, Bikhi Spiliara, Ormos Apidia, Ormos Limnaki, Ormos Agiou Sosti, Petronia, Kaminaki, Moukhli Lakkos, Kolpos Kissamou, Aspri Limni, Ormos Antredi, Avorates, Ormos Amygdalia, Ormos Kalogeros, Limnionari, Vlikhadhes, Ormos Menies, Ormos Gonia; or for climbing on: Nisida Pontikaki, Nisida Pontikonisi, Nisida Diapori, Prasonisi, Nisida Petalida, Nisida Valenti, Nisida Imeri Gramvousa, Nisis Petaloudha, Nisida Agria Gramvousa, Nisides Koursaroi, Akra Xekofto, Akra Ponta, Akra Papamouri, Feli, Akra Gaidaroporos, Akra Kokkala, Aposti, Skopia, Dhimitraki, Velona, Koutsounari, Baga, Mesa Koutsounaria, Merthia, Tersane, Kokkinovari, Kamarelou, Gero Kavos, Lagou Avthia, Akra Kavonisi, Melissa, Apoplistra, Akra Koulkis, Opiso Piperes, Akra Sideris, Ai Lias, Profitis Ilias, Akra Spatha, Vrokhadhes, Patelouros Akra, Flomes, Akra Choironisi, Akra Skala, Akra Kremmydi, Kherati, Korakes, Khalikia; the nearest hotels: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port;

Other names: Bikhí Spiliára, Bikhi Spiliara, Bikhí Spiliára.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Bikhi Spiliara


THU 6.08

26°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 7.08

26°/25°
1,012 hPa
SAT 8.08

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 9.08

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
MON 10.08

26°/26°
1,010 hPa
TUE 11.08

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

28°/26°
1,011 hPa
THU 13.08

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 14.08

29°/26°
1,007 hPa
SAT 15.08

28°/26°
1,008 hPa
SUN 16.08

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 17.08

28°/26°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Bikhi Spiliara


The nearest beaches: Afrotolakkoi, Mavros Molos, Paralia Teloneiou, and others.

The nearest ports: Angirovolion Kastelliou, Kissamos Port, and others.

Bikhi Spiliara on GoogleMaps

Bikhi Spiliara on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Bikhi Spiliara.


Bikhi Spiliara on OpenStreetMaps

Bikhi Spiliara on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bikhi Spiliara.


Bikhi Spiliara on Wikimapia

Bikhi Spiliara on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bikhi Spiliara.


Bikhi Spiliara on HotelsMap

Bikhi Spiliara on HotelsMap. Bikhi Spiliara.