Point Akra Pardos on Map 

Point Akra Pardos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Pardos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Pardos.


 

Main information about Point Akra Pardos

Point Akra Pardos, , Greece. Elevation 14 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.36667, 22.51075.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Pardos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vidavis, Ormos Galaxidiou, Ormos Anemokampi, Gulf of Corinth, Ormos Sykias, Ormos Agios Pagkalou, Ormos Vereses, Ormos Stenon, Ormos Volikos, Ormos Isidhorou, Ormos Grammatikou, Limenas Iteas; or for climbing on: Xeronisi, Nisida Petalo, Nisida Apsifia, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Agios Konstantinos, Nisida Molyemenos, Nisida Agios Athanasios, Nisida Agios Dimitrios, Nisida Tsarouchi, Nisida Daskalio, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Ampelos, Akra Itea, Akra Pardos, Ifalos Trakhilou;

Other names: Ákra Párdos, Akra Bardha, Akra Bardhas, Akra Pardhos, Akra Pardos, Ákra Bárdha, Ákra Bárdhas, Ákra Párdhos, Ákra Párdos, Άκρα Πάρδος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Pardos


MON 16.09

27°/18°
1,018 hPa
TUE 17.09

27°/17°
1,016 hPa
WED 18.09

26°/18°
1,014 hPa
THU 19.09

22°/16°
1,018 hPa
FRI 20.09

20°/14°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.09

17°/12°
1,025 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/12°
1,024 hPa
MON 23.09

20°/13°
1,024 hPa
TUE 24.09

19°/12°
1,023 hPa
WED 25.09

19°/12°
1,021 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/15°
1,018 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/16°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Pardos


Akra Pardos on GoogleMaps

Akra Pardos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Pardos.


Akra Pardos on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Pardos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Pardos.


Akra Pardos on Wikimapia

Akra Pardos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Pardos.


Akra Pardos on HotelsMap

Akra Pardos on HotelsMap. Akra Pardos.