Bay Ormos Balitza on Map 

Bay Ormos Balitza on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Balitza. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Balitza.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Balitza

Bay Ormos Balitza, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.26262, 23.16452.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Balitza on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fokianos, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Zogerias, Ormos Ververouda, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormos Elenis, Ormos Xokerizas, Ormos Elonis, Ormos Kouzounou, Ormos Alachnon, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Limenas Cheliou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisida Bourmpoulo, Nisis Koronis, Nisi Spetses, Nisis Chinitsa, Nisida Spetsopoula, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Akra Fourka, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Yfalos Papachristou, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Stavros; the nearest hotels: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port;

Other names: Órmos Bálitza, Limin Baltiza, Limín Báltiza, Ormos Balitza, Port Balkisa, Spetsai Bay, Spétsai Bay, Órmos Bálitza, Όρμος Μπάλιτζα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Balitza


SUN 12.07

27°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 13.07

28°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

25°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

26°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

26°/25°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/25°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

27°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
MON 20.07

27°/26°
1,016 hPa
TUE 21.07

27°/26°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.07

28°/26°
1,012 hPa
THU 23.07

28°/26°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Balitza


The nearest ports: Poto Heli Port, Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Poros Port, and others.

Ormos Balitza on GoogleMaps

Ormos Balitza on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Balitza.


Ormos Balitza on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Balitza on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Balitza.


Ormos Balitza on Wikimapia

Ormos Balitza on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Balitza.


Ormos Balitza on HotelsMap

Ormos Balitza on HotelsMap. Ormos Balitza.