Bay Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on Map 

Bay Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agiou Nikolaou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agiou Nikolaou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agiou Nikolaou

Bay Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.52707, 25.17751.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Azolimnos beach, Elia Beach, Lia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Varis, Ormos Ambelos, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Skliros Ormos, Ormos Miso, Ormos Livada, Ormos Tourlos, Ormos Korfos, Ormos Ornos, Ormos Panormos, Ormos Ayias Annas, Limenas Syrou, Limenas Tinou; or for climbing on: Nisis Komeno, Nisis Ambelos, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Dhidhimi, Nisis Strongilo, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisida Nata, Nisis Planitis, Nisos Tinos, Vrachonisis Chantra, Nisos Rineia, Nisida Megalos Rematiaris, Nisida Mikros Rematiaris, Nisida Chersoniso, Nisi Dilos, Vrachonisida Kavouronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Mykonos, Nisides Kalogeroi, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Akra Mnimata, Akra Perati, Akra Isternia, Akra Axeno, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros, Akra Chantra, Akra Akrotiri; the nearest hotels: Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port;

Other names: Órmos Agíou Nikoláou, Agios Nikolaos, Akrotiri, Akrotíri, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ágios Nikólaos, Órmos Agíou Nikoláou, Όρμος Αγίου Νικολάου, Ακρωτήρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agiou Nikolaou


THU 19.09

25°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 20.09

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/21°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/21°
1,019 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/22°
1,009 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

22°/22°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/22°
1,011 hPa
MON 30.09

22°/22°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agiou Nikolaou


The nearest ferriess: Tinos ferry terminal, Mykonos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Azolimnos beach, Elia Beach, Lia, and others.

The nearest ports: Tinos Port, Syros Port, Mykonos Port, and others.

Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agiou Nikolaou.


Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agiou Nikolaou.


Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on Wikimapia

Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agiou Nikolaou.


Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on HotelsMap

Ormos Agiou Nikolaou on HotelsMap. Ormos Agiou Nikolaou.