Bay Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on Map 

Bay Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou

Bay Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.36667, 26.55.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fournoi, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Merikha, Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Lipso, Ormos Partheni, Ormos Plakouti, Ormos Alindhas, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Alatzonisi, Vrachonisida Thymainaki, Nisida Thymaina, Vrachonisida Diapori, Vrachonisida Monos, Vrachonisida Platy, Nisida Fournoi, Vrachonisida Anydro, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Prasonisaki, Vrachonisida Megalos Anthropofagos, Vrachonisida Mikro Anthropofagos, Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Agios Minas, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Nisida Leipsoi, Vrachonisida Pilafi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Stavri, Vrachonisida Kalovoulo, Vrachonisida Lira, Nisida Archangelos, Nisida Samiopoula, Vrachonisida Patelida, Vrachonisida Agios Isidoros, Vrachonisida Trypiti, Placusa Isolotto, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisides Katergakia, Nisides Fournoi, Vrachonisides Anthropofagoi, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Vrachonisides Farios, Notia Aspra, Aspronisia, Vrachonisides Kalapodia, Voria Aspra, Akra Komaro, Akra Kefali, Akra Arapis, Akra Tsopela, Petrokaravo, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo; the nearest hotels: Patmos Port, Lipsi Port;

Other names: Órmos Ayíou Nikoláou, Kolpos Ayiou Nikolaou, Kólpos Ayíou Nikoláou, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Órmos Ayíou Nikoláou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou


WED 13.11

21°/20°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

19°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/20°
1,019 hPa
SUN 17.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

20°/20°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

20°/19°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
THU 21.11

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

18°/19°
1,020 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/19°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/19°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou


The nearest ferriess: Patmos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Patmos Port, Lipsi Port, and others.

Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou.


Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou.


Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on Wikimapia

Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou.


Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on HotelsMap

Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou on HotelsMap. Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou.