Reef Saint Nikolaos Banks on Map 

Reef Saint Nikolaos Banks on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Saint Nikolaos Banks. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reef Saint Nikolaos Banks.


 

Main information about Reef Saint Nikolaos Banks

Reef Saint Nikolaos Banks, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.13333, 20.46667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Reef Saint Nikolaos Banks on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Antisamou; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Perapigadi, Agios Andreas, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Akra Skinari, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Saint Nikolaos Banks, Ayios Nikalaos Bank, Ifaloi Ayiou Nikolaou, Saint Nikolaos Banks, Yfaloi Agiou Nikolaou, Ífaloi Ayíou Nikoláou, Ýfaloi Agíou Nikoláou, Ύφαλοι Αγίου Νικολάου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reef Saint Nikolaos Banks


MON 24.02

17°/16°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
WED 26.02

16°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 27.02

13°/13°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/15°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

16°/16°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/15°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.03

13°/12°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.03

12°/12°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

16°/14°
1,006 hPa
FRI 6.03

12°/13°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reef Saint Nikolaos Banks


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Saint Nikolaos Banks on GoogleMaps

Saint Nikolaos Banks on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Saint Nikolaos Banks.


Saint Nikolaos Banks on OpenStreetMaps

Saint Nikolaos Banks on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Saint Nikolaos Banks.


Saint Nikolaos Banks on Wikimapia

Saint Nikolaos Banks on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Saint Nikolaos Banks.


Saint Nikolaos Banks on HotelsMap

Saint Nikolaos Banks on HotelsMap. Saint Nikolaos Banks.