Bay Ormos Agios Nikitas on Map 

Bay Ormos Agios Nikitas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agios Nikitas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agios Nikitas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agios Nikitas

Bay Ormos Agios Nikitas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.79497, 20.61944.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agios Nikitas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Nikopoleos, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Mavri, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Salaoras, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Limeniskos Prevezis; or for climbing on: Nisida Sesoula, Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisis Gaidharos, Makronisi, Nisides Pogonia, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Gyrapetra, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Ágios Nikítas, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Ayios Nikitas, Ormos Ayiou Nikita, Órmos Ayios Nikítas, Órmos Ayíou Nikíta, Órmos Ágios Nikítas, Όρμος Άγιος Νικήτας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agios Nikitas


SAT 6.06

20°/19°
1,007 hPa
SUN 7.06

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
TUE 9.06

24°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/21°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

22°/21°
1,011 hPa
FRI 12.06

21°/20°
1,008 hPa
SAT 13.06

21°/20°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

22°/20°
1,009 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
TUE 16.06

22°/21°
1,008 hPa
WED 17.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agios Nikitas


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Agios Nikitas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agios Nikitas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agios Nikitas.


Ormos Agios Nikitas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agios Nikitas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agios Nikitas.


Ormos Agios Nikitas on Wikimapia

Ormos Agios Nikitas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agios Nikitas.


Ormos Agios Nikitas on HotelsMap

Ormos Agios Nikitas on HotelsMap. Ormos Agios Nikitas.