Bay Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on Map 

Bay Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Ayiou Ioannou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Ayiou Ioannou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Ayiou Ioannou

Bay Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.68017, 24.32929.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Agiou Ioanni, Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia; or for climbing on: Nisida Antimilos, Nisis Paximadhi, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisoi Ananes, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Pilonisi, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos; the nearest hotels: Milos Port;

Other names: Órmos Ayíou Ioánnou, Ormos Agiou Ioannou, Ormos Ayios Ioannis, Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Órmos Ayíou Ioánnou, Órmos Áyios Ioánnis, Όρμος Αγίου Ιωάννου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Ayiou Ioannou


SAT 6.06

21°/21°
1,008 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/21°
1,011 hPa
MON 8.06

22°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
THU 11.06

23°/22°
1,007 hPa
FRI 12.06

21°/22°
1,005 hPa
SAT 13.06

21°/22°
1,006 hPa
SUN 14.06

22°/22°
1,007 hPa
MON 15.06

22°/24°
1,008 hPa
TUE 16.06

23°/22°
1,009 hPa
WED 17.06

22°/23°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Ayiou Ioannou


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, and others.

Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Ayiou Ioannou.


Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Ayiou Ioannou.


Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on Wikimapia

Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Ayiou Ioannou.


Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on HotelsMap

Ormos Ayiou Ioannou on HotelsMap. Ormos Ayiou Ioannou.