Bay Ormos Agiou Foka on Map 

Bay Ormos Agiou Foka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agiou Foka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agiou Foka.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agiou Foka

Bay Ormos Agiou Foka, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.86832, 24.47633.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agiou Foka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Órmos Agíou Foká, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Ayios Fokas, Ormos Ayiou Foka, Saint Phokas Bay, Órmos Agíou Foká, Órmos Ayíou Foká, Órmos Áyios Fokás, Όρμος Αγίου Φωκά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agiou Foka


TUE 12.11

20°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 13.11

19°/16°
1,012 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/19°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

19°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

18°/17°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/18°
1,019 hPa
TUE 19.11

16°/16°
1,022 hPa
WED 20.11

15°/16°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.11

15°/15°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

16°/16°
1,016 hPa
SAT 23.11

16°/16°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agiou Foka


Ormos Agiou Foka on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agiou Foka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agiou Foka.


Ormos Agiou Foka on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agiou Foka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agiou Foka.


Ormos Agiou Foka on Wikimapia

Ormos Agiou Foka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agiou Foka.


Ormos Agiou Foka on HotelsMap

Ormos Agiou Foka on HotelsMap. Ormos Agiou Foka.