Island Nisida Agios Georgios on Map 

Island Nisida Agios Georgios on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agios Georgios. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agios Georgios.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agios Georgios

Island Nisida Agios Georgios, , Greece. Elevation 19 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.38388, 22.4031.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agios Georgios on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Erateinis, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Vidavis, Ormos Galaxidiou, Ormos Anemokampi, Gulf of Corinth, Ormos Sykias, Ormos Agios Pagkalou, Ormos Vereses, Ormos Stenon, Ormos Volikos, Ormos Isidhorou, Limenas Iteas; or for climbing on: Lagonisi, Glaronisi, Xeronisi, Nisida Petalo, Nisida Apsifia, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Agios Konstantinos, Nisida Molyemenos, Nisida Agios Athanasios, Nisida Agios Dimitrios, Nisida Tsarouchi, Akra Trypia, Akra Itea, Akra Pardos, Ifalos Trakhilou;

Other names: Nisída Ágios Geórgios, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisis Agios Georgios, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisída Ágios Geórgios, Nisís Ágios Geórgios, Nisís Áyios Yeóryios, Νησίδα Άγιος Γεώργιος, Νησίς Άγιος Γεώργιος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agios Georgios


TUE 19.03

11°/8°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.03

16°/11°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.03

12°/8°
1,025 hPa
FRI 22.03

12°/6°
1,025 hPa
SAT 23.03

13°/3°
1,024 hPa
SUN 24.03

18°/3°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.03

20°/9°
1,014 hPa
TUE 26.03

10°/-1°
1,022 hPa
WED 27.03

15°/1°
1,025 hPa
THU 28.03

17°/4°
1,021 hPa
FRI 29.03

14°/6°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.03

8°/5°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agios Georgios


Nisida Agios Georgios on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agios Georgios on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agios Georgios.


Nisida Agios Georgios on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agios Georgios on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agios Georgios.


Nisida Agios Georgios on Wikimapia

Nisida Agios Georgios on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agios Georgios.


Nisida Agios Georgios on HotelsMap

Nisida Agios Georgios on HotelsMap. Nisida Agios Georgios.