Bay Ormos Agios Vlassis on Map 

Bay Ormos Agios Vlassis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Agios Vlassis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Agios Vlassis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Agios Vlassis

Bay Ormos Agios Vlassis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.6253, 23.16743.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Agios Vlassis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vourlias, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormiskos Linari, Ormos Ayion Spiridhon, Ormos Koiladia, Ormiskos Karteros, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos; or for climbing on: Nisis Ypsili, Vrachonisis Korakia, Nisis Koronis, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Nisoi Diaporioi, Akra Fourka, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Ermioni Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port;

Other names: Órmos Ágios Vlássis, 'Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ayios Vlassis Bay, Lassi Bay, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Ayios Lassi, Ormos Ayios Vlasi, Ormos Ayios Vlassis, Saint Lassi Bay, Áyios Vlássis Bay, Órmos Ágios Vlássis, Órmos Áyios Lassí, Órmos Áyios Vlási, Órmos Áyios Vlássis, ’Ορμος Άγιος Βλάσσης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Agios Vlassis


TUE 22.10

23°/19°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/18°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

24°/19°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

24°/19°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

24°/19°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

24°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

24°/19°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

23°/18°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

12°/9°
1,023 hPa
FRI 1.11

11°/10°
1,028 hPa
SAT 2.11

13°/10°
1,026 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Agios Vlassis


The nearest beaches: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Ermioni Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, and others.

Ormos Agios Vlassis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Agios Vlassis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Agios Vlassis.


Ormos Agios Vlassis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Agios Vlassis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Agios Vlassis.


Ormos Agios Vlassis on Wikimapia

Ormos Agios Vlassis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Agios Vlassis.


Ormos Agios Vlassis on HotelsMap

Ormos Agios Vlassis on HotelsMap. Ormos Agios Vlassis.