Island Nisida Agios Thomas on Map 

Island Nisida Agios Thomas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Agios Thomas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Agios Thomas.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Agios Thomas

Island Nisida Agios Thomas, , Greece. Elevation 42 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.81003, 23.24495.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Agios Thomas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Kekhreon, Ormos Almyri, Ormos Kalamakiou, Ormiskos Siderona, Ormiskos Linari, Ormiskos Frangolimano, Ormiskos Selonta, Ormos Sofikou, Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Plateia, Nisis Evraios, Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Nisoi Diaporioi, Isthmus of Corinth, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti; the nearest hotels: Loutraki Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port;

Other names: Nisída Ágios Thomás, Nisida Agios Thomas, Nisis Agios Thomas, Nisis Ayios Thomas, Nisída Ágios Thomás, Nisís Ágios Thomás, Nisís Áyios Thomás, Νησίδα Άγιος Θωμάς, Νησίς Άγιος Θωμάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Agios Thomas


SUN 24.03

14°/11°
1,022 hPa
MON 25.03

16°/12°
1,018 hPa
TUE 26.03

17°/13°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.03

19°/10°
1,020 hPa
THU 28.03

12°/10°
1,023 hPa
FRI 29.03

13°/11°
1,020 hPa
SAT 30.03

16°/11°
1,020 hPa
SUN 31.03

18°/8°
1,015 hPa
MON 1.04

19°/11°
1,010 hPa
TUE 2.04

18°/10°
1,006 hPa
WED 3.04

17°/9°
1,009 hPa
THU 4.04

17°/9°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Agios Thomas


The nearest beaches: Kokkosi, Lychnari, Vayia, Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

The nearest ports: Loutraki Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, and others.

Nisida Agios Thomas on GoogleMaps

Nisida Agios Thomas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Agios Thomas.


Nisida Agios Thomas on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Agios Thomas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Agios Thomas.


Nisida Agios Thomas on Wikimapia

Nisida Agios Thomas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Agios Thomas.


Nisida Agios Thomas on HotelsMap

Nisida Agios Thomas on HotelsMap. Nisida Agios Thomas.