Bay Ormos Ayios Sostis on Map 

Bay Ormos Ayios Sostis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Ayios Sostis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Ayios Sostis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Ayios Sostis

Bay Ormos Ayios Sostis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.95, 25.06667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Ayios Sostis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadia Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Dhespotiko, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Theodhotis, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Despotiko, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisos Antiparos, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Vrachonisida Petalidi, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Akra Koutsouras, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port;

Other names: Órmos Áyios Sóstis, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Sostis, Órmos Sóstis, Órmos Áyios Sóstis.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Ayios Sostis


SAT 11.07

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
SUN 12.07

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 13.07

25°/24°
1,008 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/24°
1,011 hPa
WED 15.07

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/24°
1,006 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/24°
1,006 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/24°
1,009 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/24°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
WED 22.07

24°/25°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Ayios Sostis


The nearest beaches: Livadia Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paros Port, and others.

Ormos Ayios Sostis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Ayios Sostis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Ayios Sostis.


Ormos Ayios Sostis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Ayios Sostis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Ayios Sostis.


Ormos Ayios Sostis on Wikimapia

Ormos Ayios Sostis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Ayios Sostis.


Ormos Ayios Sostis on HotelsMap

Ormos Ayios Sostis on HotelsMap. Ormos Ayios Sostis.